Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Original price $1,912.22Current price $1,470.94| /Monterey Point Outdoor Fire Pit Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor fire pit table. With beautifully textured...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,912.22Current price $1,470.94| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $477.57Current price $367.36| /Monterey Point Outdoor End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor end table. With beautifully textured resi...
View full detailsOriginal price $477.57Current price $367.36| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $890.64Current price $685.11| /Monterey Point Outdoor Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor coffee table. With beautifully textured r...
View full detailsOriginal price $890.64Current price $685.11| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $269.65Current price $207.42| /Maystonna Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this nightstand embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.65Current price $207.42| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $570.28Current price $438.68| /Maystonna Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this dresser embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, while...
View full detailsOriginal price $570.28Current price $438.68| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $697.35Current price $536.42| /Maystonna Dresser and Mirror
Approachable in character, this dresser and mirror embody fresh style that inspires. A warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm...
View full detailsOriginal price $697.35Current price $536.42| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $127.06Current price $97.74| /Maystonna Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this bedroom mirror embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm...
View full detailsOriginal price $127.06Current price $97.74| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $285.16Current price $219.35| /Makidern Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy nightstand is your perfect solution. Its clean lines,...
View full detailsOriginal price $285.16Current price $219.35| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $759.34Current price $584.11| /Makidern Dresser and Mirror
Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy dresser with mirror is your perfect solution. Its cle...
View full detailsOriginal price $759.34Current price $584.11| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $570.28Current price $438.68| /Makidern Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy chest of drawers is your perfect solution. Its clean ...
View full detailsOriginal price $570.28Current price $438.68| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $632.27Current price $486.36| /Makidern Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy dresser is your perfect solution. Its clean lines, wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $632.27Current price $486.36| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $127.06Current price $97.74| /Makidern Bedroom Mirror
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually fuss-free bedroom mirror is your perfect solution. Its clea...
View full detailsOriginal price $127.06Current price $97.74| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $796.30| /Frandern Loft Bed
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this twin over twin loft bed, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachab...
View full detailsfrom $796.30| /Sale -
Sale
from $889.29| /Fortman Panel Storage Bed
The casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. The beautifully crafted piece is built to...
View full detailsfrom $889.29| /Sale -
Sale
from $944.13| /Taffenbrook Panel Storage Bed
Style, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this queen panel storage bed. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit style...
View full detailsfrom $944.13| /Sale -
Sale
from $510.20| /Lawroy Panel Storage Bed
A fresh take on country living, this queen panel storage bed strikes the perfect balance between farmhouse and contemporary. Its rustic white finis...
View full detailsfrom $510.20| /Sale -
Sale
from $889.29| /Lanolee Panel Storage Bed
The casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. It's beautifully crafted and built to las...
View full detailsfrom $889.29| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $1,315.04Current price $1,011.57| /Laguna Heights Outdoor Recliner
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor recliner offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,315.04Current price $1,011.57| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $943.94Current price $726.11| /Laguna Heights Outdoor Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor coffee table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could ask ...
View full detailsOriginal price $943.94Current price $726.11| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $715.42Current price $550.32| /Laguna Heights Chaise Lounge with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor chaise offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you c...
View full detailsOriginal price $715.42Current price $550.32| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $740.34Current price $569.49| /Jersonlow Swivel Accent Chair
Take contemporary style for a spin with this accent chair. Handsome in a deep forest green, it adds a splash of sophistication to a reading nook or...
View full detailsOriginal price $740.34Current price $569.49| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $222.00Current price $170.77| /Jayner Pillow (Set of 4)
This accent pillow is sure to add a sense of style to your well-edited space. With a relaxed chevron pattern in muted colors, it coordinates easily...
View full detailsOriginal price $222.00Current price $170.77| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $213.86Current price $164.51| /Janiyah Outdoor Dining Bench
There's no need to be stuck inside when the weather is perfect. Enjoy an alfresco gathering with this outdoor bench. Made of solid acacia wood, thi...
View full detailsOriginal price $213.86Current price $164.51| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $212.41Current price $163.39| /Jamon Table Lamp
Style and function come together in this textured ceramic lamp. Combining a rounded base, with goldtone hardware, it's capped off with a simple nat...
View full detailsOriginal price $212.41Current price $163.39| /Save 23%
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does R & J International Furniture - CA carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.