Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Original price $295.02Current price $226.94| /Jossor Accent Table (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Simply chic. Made with stunning craftsmanship, this accent table set is a masterclass in classic forms. A natural brown finish beautifully enhances...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.02Current price $226.94| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $271.30Current price $208.69| /Jossletts Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Grace your walls with vintage charm. This exquisite wall art set features intricate butterfly prints floating over a backdrop of antique script, cr...
View full detailsOriginal price $271.30Current price $208.69| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $239.06Current price $183.89| /Jossleigh Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp clearly outlines your style. Finished in a textured earthy hue, it delivers a relaxed vibe that radiates warmth and comfort. It's p...
View full detailsOriginal price $239.06Current price $183.89| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $181.75Current price $139.81| /Honsworth Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
At home in casual or classic aesthetics, this table lamp impresses with its versatile take on accent lighting. An antiqued red-brown finish recalls...
View full detailsOriginal price $181.75Current price $139.81| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $328.60Current price $252.77| /Honslow Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Add a touch of natural tranquility to your decor with this wall art set. It inspires in casual and coastal spaces, with each piece showcasing a var...
View full detailsOriginal price $328.60Current price $252.77| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $257.97Current price $198.44| /Hendridge Wall Art (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Bring a casual coastal element to your space with this wall art. The beautiful three-piece set showcases delicate coral in soft, muted tones, creat...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.97Current price $198.44| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $168.43Current price $129.56| /Heathbury Table Lamp
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp impresses with its versatile neutral character and geometric appeal. A pattern of circles and curves beautifully contrasts with the...
View full detailsOriginal price $168.43Current price $129.56| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $164.70Current price $126.69| /Harperville Pillow (Set of 4)
From coastal to casual, this accent pillow rounds out your aesthetic with welcome charm. Soothing hues of blue and white come together to form a de...
View full detailsOriginal price $164.70Current price $126.69| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $166.04Current price $127.72| /Harlandale Wall Art
Add homespun charm to modern farmhouse and casual spaces. A longhorn cow takes center stage in this wall art, its white coat contrasting beautifull...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.04Current price $127.72| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $257.26Current price $197.89| /Haddigan Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This swivel counter height stool raises the bar with a cool, contoured back design with a comfortably cu...
View full detailsOriginal price $257.26Current price $197.89| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $222.00Current price $170.77| /Habenvale Pillow (Set of 4)
Liven up your living room with a touch of textural interest. This accent pillow’s handwoven design dresses up a sofa or bed with casually chic flai...
View full detailsOriginal price $222.00Current price $170.77| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $1,339.30Current price $1,030.23| /Gwenwich Accent Cabinet
Store in style with this accent cabinet. Dressed in versatile natural brown and black finishes, it seamlessly suits spaces from casual to modern. A...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,339.30Current price $1,030.23| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $1,266.00| /Gretlynn Dining Package
Small spaces don’t mean you have to sacrifice big style. This package sets the stage for casually cool dining. Its welcoming light wood-tone tablet...
View full detailsfrom $1,266.00| /Sale -
Sale
from $52.69| /Girtha Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Curate a chic centerpiece or punctuate the end of a mantel with this vase. Its two-tone finish is too cool, pairing a charming antiqued white with ...
View full detailsfrom $52.69| /Sale -
Sale
from $242.52| /Genemost Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Subtly striking, this area rug puts a laid-back twist on modern aesthetics. An abstract stripe design is made approachable by a gentle palette of b...
View full detailsfrom $242.52| /Sale -
Sale
from $242.52| /Gadence Area Rug
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Nicely neutral—just the way you like it. If you’re looking to refresh a room, this area rug’s subtle ivory and tan stripes blend seamlessly into a ...
View full detailsfrom $242.52| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $322.34Current price $247.95| /Frandern Nightstand
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this nightstand, they get the function they need paired with the refined design you love. Approachably neu...
View full detailsOriginal price $322.34Current price $247.95| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $646.23Current price $497.10| /Frandern Dresser and Mirror
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this dresser and mirror, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $646.23Current price $497.10| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $516.05Current price $396.96| /Frandern Dresser
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this dresser, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably neutral in a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $516.05Current price $396.96| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $516.05Current price $396.96| /Frandern Chest of Drawers
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this chest of drawers, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably neut...
View full detailsOriginal price $516.05Current price $396.96| /Save 23% -
Save 23%
Original price $130.18Current price $100.14| /Frandern Bedroom Mirror
Cool, casual style is for all ages. With this bedroom mirror, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approachably neutra...
View full detailsOriginal price $130.18Current price $100.14| /Save 23% -
Sale
from $501.86| /Fraluna Bed
Find serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this queen panel bed. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you hi...
View full detailsfrom $501.86| /Sale -
Sale
from $1,296.97| /Feddinger Panel Storage Bed
A relaxed take on casual traditional design, this queen panel storage bed strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and ...
View full detailsfrom $1,296.97| /Sale -
Save 23%
Original price $1,723.27Current price $1,325.59| /Feddinger Dresser and Mirror
A relaxed take on casual traditional design, this dresser with mirror strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and ches...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,723.27Current price $1,325.59| /Save 23%
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does R & J International Furniture - CA carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.